Content deleted Content added
Removed "heavy" joke. |
Reverted 1 edit by ParamountBricks271 (talk) |
||
Line 1:
}}
==
{| class="wikitable"
|-
| rowspan="3" | [[Robert Zemeckis]]
| Robert Zemeckis
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|-
| ''[[Back to the Future Part II]]''
|
| rowspan="2" |
|-
|}
{{Main|Back to the Future}}
===''Back to the Future Part II''===
{{Main|Back to the Future Part II}}
Doc Brown travels with Marty to the year 2015 where he has discovered Marty's family is in ruins. Marty buys a sports almanac containing the outcomes of 50 years
===''Back to the Future Part III''===
{{Main|Back to the Future Part III}}
After finding out that Doc Brown
==
|-
|-
|''Back to the Future
|-
|}
==
|-
|-
|-
|-
|-
|-
|
|-
|-
|-
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|-
|-
|-
|-
|}
==
{{Main|List of Back to the Future video games}}
Various video games based on the Back to the Future movies have been released over the years for home video game systems, including the [[ZX Spectrum]]
==References==
{{
==External links==
|